Intellego/Research: Difference between revisions

Line 118: Line 118:
| European Parliament
| European Parliament
|  
|  
| Open
| 22
| Sentence aligned text
|-
| JRC-Acquis
| European Union
|
| Open
| Open
| 22
| 22
Line 128: Line 135:
| 2
| 2
| Sentence or smaller aligned text
| Sentence or smaller aligned text
|-
| OPUS
|
|
| Open
| Many
| Contains a variety of different corpora including some of those mentioned above
|}
|}


28

edits