ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Line 44: Line 44:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2014-02-05 13:00 PT
|
* {{bug|960571}} - fix busted l10n from https://ftp-ssl. r=bhearsum <- bbot-cfgs
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
502

edits