WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-16: Difference between revisions

m
Line 103: Line 103:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Amy Tsay
| Community Manager, AMO & Marketplace
| Rating Marketplace apps
| MV
| No
| None
| https://etherpad.mozilla.org/mp-day-test-apps-06262014
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,605

edits