WeeklyUpdates/2015-09-14: Difference between revisions

added helen
(added helen)
Line 168: Line 168:
| Portland Office
| Portland Office
| JavaScript JIT/ARM to begin
| JavaScript JIT/ARM to begin
|-
| Helen Holmes
| Jeff Griffiths
| Vancouver Office
| Remote
| Devtools UX
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,100

edits