354
edits
(→Locale Support: +added Catalan) |
|||
| Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || -- || Catalan (ca) | | P2 || -- || Catalan (ca) | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || -- || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for] | | P2 || -- || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits