Confirmed users
1,021
edits
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Havi Hoffman | |||
| Developer Relations Content Wrangler & Cat Herder | |||
| Mozilla Tech Speakers & DevRel Summer Update | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| no | |||
| Video : https://youtu.be/rZyWI7VdDoA | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/TechSpeakers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||