WeeklyUpdates/2015-08-31: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 88: Line 88:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Havi Hoffman
| Developer Relations Content Wrangler & Cat Herder
| Mozilla Tech Speakers & DevRel Summer Update
| Mountain View
| no
| Video : https://youtu.be/rZyWI7VdDoA
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/TechSpeakers
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,021

edits

Navigation menu