Identity: Difference between revisions

197 bytes removed ,  13 September 2013
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
!Location
!Location
!Presenter
!Presenter
|-
|[https://www.owasp.org/index.php/OWASP_New_Zealand_Day_2013 OWASP New Zealand Day]
|Securing the Web Without Site-Specific Passwords
|September 12, 2013
|Auckland, New Zealand
|Francois Marier
|-
|-
|[http://jsfoo.in/2013/ JSFoo]
|[http://jsfoo.in/2013/ JSFoo]
Confirmed users
908

edits