canmove, Confirmed users
1,448
edits
(→Get Recognized: My contributions) |
(Added one contributor) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Hossain Al Ikram || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/hossainalikram/ || App Developer , QA || Created An app -(Link : https://marketplace.firefox.com/app/firefox-assistant) , Fixed an Bug -(Link : https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1099044) , Mentoring 10+ people to create Apps(From Basic level of HTML, CSS to create an App), Given review of 20+ apps in Marketplace , Changed 50+ Peak related bugs as resolved || Stuart Colville | | Hossain Al Ikram || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/hossainalikram/ || App Developer , QA || Created An app -(Link : https://marketplace.firefox.com/app/firefox-assistant) , Fixed an Bug -(Link : https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1099044) , Mentoring 10+ people to create Apps(From Basic level of HTML, CSS to create an App), Given review of 20+ apps in Marketplace , Changed 50+ Peak related bugs as resolved || Stuart Colville | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Xue Fuqiao || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/xfq/ || Add-on documentation || Filed and is fixing this bug to update our developer FAQ on AMO: https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1103370 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||