WeeklyUpdates/2018-04-09: Difference between revisions

Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
| Tiffany Thompson
| Matt Frassica
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| Sr. People Partner (HRBP) - IT, WPR, Finance and some B.A.
|-
|-
| Tori Covington
| Tori Covington
Line 98: Line 110:
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| Director of Global Talent Acquisition (Recruiting)
| Director of Global Talent Acquisition (Recruiting)
|-
| Their Name
| Your Name
| Intro location
| Their Location
| Their Role
|-
|-
|}
|}
5

edits