5
edits
Thaugen101 (talk | contribs) |
Thaugen101 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
| Their Name | |||
| Your Name | |||
| Intro location | |||
| Their Location | |||
| Their Role | |||
|- | |||
| Tiffany Thompson | |||
| Matt Frassica | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Sr. People Partner (HRBP) - IT, WPR, Finance and some B.A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tori Covington | | Tori Covington | ||
| Line 98: | Line 110: | ||
| San Francisco | | San Francisco | ||
| Director of Global Talent Acquisition (Recruiting) | | Director of Global Talent Acquisition (Recruiting) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits