WeeklyUpdates/2018-05-21: Difference between revisions

 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 125: Line 125:
| SF
| SF
| Financial Analyst
| Financial Analyst
|-
| Kekoa Riggin
| Zibi Braniecki 
| MTV
| SF
| Localization Tech Team Intern
|-
|-
| Nazim Can Altinova
| Nazim Can Altinova
Line 151: Line 157:
|-
|-
| Benoit Zhong  
| Benoit Zhong  
| Jofish Kaye
| Tamara Hills
| MTV  
| MTV  
| MTV  
| MTV  
Line 171: Line 177:
| Janice Tsai   
| Janice Tsai   
| MTV  
| MTV  
| MTV  
| MTV
| HCI Intern  
| HCI Intern  
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 205:
|-
|-
| Alexis Deschamps  
| Alexis Deschamps  
| Lonnen  
| Osmose  
| PDX  
| PDX  
| PDX  
| PDX  
| Experimentation Engineering Intern  
| CrashStats Engineering Intern  
|-
| Alain Thai
| Sean Rich 
| MTV
| MTV
| Application Development Manager
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,016

edits