Confirmed users
502
edits
(→Run the tasks to staging pools (OSX/Linux): change diff to osx) |
(adds mhentges to releng wiki team list) |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Tom Prince | | Tom Prince | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/tom.prince tprince] | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/tom.prince tprince] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Mitchell Hentges | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mitch9654 mhentges] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||