BugBot: Difference between revisions

234 bytes added ,  10 December 2018
+stalled
(add an example)
(+stalled)
Line 122: Line 122:
|| No
|| No
||  
||  
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| stalled.py
|| But closed but has the stalled keyword
|| If the bug is closed, it isn't stalled anymore
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1491624}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| summary_meta_missing.py  
|| summary_meta_missing.py  
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731

edits