26
edits
Samuelms79 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{outdated}} | |||
'''Help us keep this page up to date by contacting Samuel Santos at SUMO.''' | |||
== Centro-Oeste == | == Centro-Oeste == | ||
| Line 302: | Line 305: | ||
! Apelido IRC | ! Apelido IRC | ||
! URL | ! URL | ||
|- | |||
| Kaio Duarte Costa | |||
| Pará de Minas | |||
| [[User:Kaioduarte|Wiki]]/[https://www.mozillians.org/p/kaioduarte Mozillians] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jullie Utsch | | Jullie Utsch | ||
| Line 308: | Line 317: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miller Medeiros | | Miller Medeiros | ||
| Line 331: | Line 334: | ||
| [http://www.mozillians.org/u/samuelms79 Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/pt-BR/user/samuelms79 SUMO] | | [http://www.mozillians.org/u/samuelms79 Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/pt-BR/user/samuelms79 SUMO] | ||
| | | | ||
| [http:// | | [http://prosudi.webnode.com/ Projeto Suporte Dinâmico] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gabriel Oliveira Machado | | Gabriel Oliveira Machado | ||
| Line 384: | Line 387: | ||
| Delyer | | Delyer | ||
| [http://s1x.com.br/ s1x.com.br] | | [http://s1x.com.br/ s1x.com.br] | ||
|- | |||
| Marcelo Ghelman | |||
| Teresópolis | |||
| [https://people.mozilla.org/p/marceloghelman Mozillians] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 417: | Line 426: | ||
| [[User:Clauber.halic|Wiki]]/[https://reps.mozilla.org/u/cstipkovic ReMo]/[https://mozillians.org/u/cstipkovic Mozillians] | | [[User:Clauber.halic|Wiki]]/[https://reps.mozilla.org/u/cstipkovic ReMo]/[https://mozillians.org/u/cstipkovic Mozillians] | ||
| cstipkovic | | cstipkovic | ||
| [http:// | | [http://cstipkovic.github.io/ cstipkovic.github.io/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fabricio Zuardi | | Fabricio Zuardi | ||
| Line 575: | Line 584: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| João Paulo Polles | | João Paulo Polles | ||
| | | Marechal Cândido Rondon | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/jppcel Mozillians] | | [https://mozillians.org/u/jppcel Mozillians] | ||
| jppcel | | jppcel | ||
| Line 706: | Line 715: | ||
| Fabio Junior Beneditto | | Fabio Junior Beneditto | ||
| Ivoti | | Ivoti | ||
| [[User:Fabiobeneditto|Wiki]]/[https:// | | [[User:Fabiobeneditto|Wiki]]/[https://people.mozilla.org/p/fabiobeneditto Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/user/fabiobeneditto SUMO] | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://about.me/fabiobeneditto about.me] | | [http://about.me/fabiobeneditto about.me] | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits