Brasil/Colaboradores:porLocalidade: Difference between revisions

 
(15 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{outdated}}
'''Help us keep this page up to date by contacting Samuel Santos at SUMO.'''
== Centro-Oeste ==
== Centro-Oeste ==


Line 302: Line 305:
! Apelido IRC
! Apelido IRC
! URL
! URL
|-
| Kaio Duarte Costa
| Pará de Minas
| [[User:Kaioduarte|Wiki]]/[https://www.mozillians.org/p/kaioduarte Mozillians]
|
|
|-
|-
| Jullie Utsch
| Jullie Utsch
Line 308: Line 317:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| Marco Aurélio Krause
| Belo Horizonte
| [[User:Ouesten|Wiki]]/[http://www.mozillians.org/u/ouesten Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/pt-BR/user/ouesten SUMO]/[https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/profiles/ouesten MDN]
|
| http://fxhelp.tumblr.com/
|-
|-
| Miller Medeiros
| Miller Medeiros
Line 331: Line 334:
| [http://www.mozillians.org/u/samuelms79 Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/pt-BR/user/samuelms79 SUMO]
| [http://www.mozillians.org/u/samuelms79 Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/pt-BR/user/samuelms79 SUMO]
|  
|  
| [http://suportesw.webnode.com/ Suporte de Softwares]
| [http://prosudi.webnode.com/ Projeto Suporte Dinâmico]
|-
|-
| Gabriel Oliveira Machado
| Gabriel Oliveira Machado
Line 384: Line 387:
| Delyer  
| Delyer  
| [http://s1x.com.br/ s1x.com.br]
| [http://s1x.com.br/ s1x.com.br]
|-
| Marcelo Ghelman
| Teresópolis
| [https://people.mozilla.org/p/marceloghelman Mozillians]
|
|
|}
|}


Line 417: Line 426:
| [[User:Clauber.halic|Wiki]]/[https://reps.mozilla.org/u/cstipkovic ReMo]/[https://mozillians.org/u/cstipkovic Mozillians]
| [[User:Clauber.halic|Wiki]]/[https://reps.mozilla.org/u/cstipkovic ReMo]/[https://mozillians.org/u/cstipkovic Mozillians]
| cstipkovic  
| cstipkovic  
| [http://clauber.coffeebreakers.org/ clauber.coffeebreakers.org]  
| [http://cstipkovic.github.io/ cstipkovic.github.io/]  
|-
|-
| Fabricio Zuardi  
| Fabricio Zuardi  
Line 575: Line 584:
|-
|-
| João Paulo Polles
| João Paulo Polles
| Cascavel
| Marechal Cândido Rondon
| [https://mozillians.org/u/jppcel Mozillians]
| [https://mozillians.org/u/jppcel Mozillians]
| jppcel
| jppcel
Line 706: Line 715:
| Fabio Junior Beneditto
| Fabio Junior Beneditto
| Ivoti
| Ivoti
| [[User:Fabiobeneditto|Wiki]]/[https://mozillians.org/u/FabioBeneditto Mozillians]
| [[User:Fabiobeneditto|Wiki]]/[https://people.mozilla.org/p/fabiobeneditto Mozillians]/[https://support.mozilla.org/user/fabiobeneditto SUMO]
| FabioBeneditto
|  
| [http://about.me/fabiobeneditto about.me]
| [http://about.me/fabiobeneditto about.me]
|-
|-
26

edits