Webtools: Difference between revisions

m
name fixup
m (name fixup)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
|Socorro (Middleware, Search), Bixie, Elmo
|Socorro (Middleware, Search), Bixie, Elmo
|-
|-
|Chris Lonnen
|Lonnen
|lonnen
|lonnen
|Mountain View, CA, USA
|Mountain View, CA, USA
Line 115: Line 115:
| Crash reporting for Mozilla products
| Crash reporting for Mozilla products
| laura@mozilla.com
| laura@mozilla.com
|-
| Bixie
| Crash reporting for apps/JS
| lonnen@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [http://l10n.mozilla.org/ Elmo]
| [http://l10n.mozilla.org/ Elmo]
Line 127: Line 123:
| Download redirector and mirror management
| Download redirector and mirror management
| laura@mozilla.com
| laura@mozilla.com
|-
| [http://dxr.mozilla.org/ DXR]
| An intelligent source code browser
| erose@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin  
| Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin  
Confirmed users
1,031

edits