Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,216
edits
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Fourteen from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Six from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 14 || 0 || 0 || 14 | | 27<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 14 || 0 || 0 || 14 | ||
|- | |||
| 28<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits