Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,216
edits
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Ten from likely spammer rejected. Zero backlog.) |
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Five from likely spammer rejected. Zero backlog.) |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 | | 5<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
| 6<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits