Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,216
edits
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: One approved. Four from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: Eleven from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 5 | | 5<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| 6<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 || 11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits