Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,217
edits
m (→Account approvals : November 2025: Eleven from likely spammer rejected. Zero backlog.) |
m (→Account approvals : December 2025: Two more from usual spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| (31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| 7<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | | 7<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 || 11 | | 8<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| 9<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 10<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 11<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 12<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 13<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 14<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 15<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 16<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 17<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 18<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 19<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 21<sup>st</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 22<sup>nd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 24<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 15 || 0 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 25<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 26<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 28<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 29<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 | |||
|} | |||
== Account approvals : December 2025 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date !! Approved !! Spam !! Rejected !! Held !! Total | |||
|- | |||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 23 || 0 || 0 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| 4<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 5<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 6<sup>th</sup> November 2025 || 0 || 13 || 0 || 0 || 13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits