Taskfox/Status: Difference between revisions
< Taskfox
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|- | |||
| Awesomebar suggestions | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 70% | |||
|- | |||
| Task display | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| Detachable popup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 80% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Verbs | | Verbs | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 22 April 2009
| Feature/Task | Bug(s) | Dependencies | Progress |
| Proof-of-concept prototype addon | 100% | ||
| Awesomebar suggestions | 70% | ||
| Task display | 30% | ||
| Detachable popup | 80% | ||
| Verbs | 1% | ||
| Nouns | 1% |