Performance/Addons: Difference between revisions

Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|AMO
|AMO
|Warn when addon is not using a JAR
|Have reviewers warn when addon is not using a JAR
|Unowned
|NOT STARTED
|
|-
|AMO
|Have automated review warn when addon is not using a JAR
|Unowned
|Unowned
|NOT STARTED
|NOT STARTED
Line 61: Line 67:
|Unowned
|Unowned
|NOT STARTED
|NOT STARTED
|
|{{bug|552863}}
|-
|-
|Fx-team
|Fx-team
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088

edits