Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088
edits
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AMO | |AMO | ||
| | |Have reviewers warn when addon is not using a JAR | ||
|Unowned | |||
|NOT STARTED | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AMO | |||
|Have automated review warn when addon is not using a JAR | |||
|Unowned | |Unowned | ||
|NOT STARTED | |NOT STARTED | ||
| Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|Unowned | |Unowned | ||
|NOT STARTED | |NOT STARTED | ||
| | |{{bug|552863}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fx-team | |Fx-team | ||