Contributors/Germany Austria Switzerland: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(me englisch)
No edit summary
Line 160: Line 160:
| A11y developer
| A11y developer
| In Germany since April, 2008. [http://accessgarage.wordpress.com/ Blog]
| In Germany since April, 2008. [http://accessgarage.wordpress.com/ Blog]
|-
| Tobias Markus
| Tobbi
| tobbi_mozilla-uk.org
| Flensburg
| SUMO, Mozilla QA, various translation tasks
|
|-
|-
| Cédric Menge
| Cédric Menge
Confirmed users
182

edits