Confirmed users
446
edits
m (→ES5) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{bug|429507|Function.prototype.bind}} | | {{bug|429507|Function.prototype.bind}} | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|564621|Make JSON not accept trailing commas}} | |||
| 0 (gated on a branch landing and release) | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|578273|Detect cyclic JSON objects per-spec}} | |||
| 0.2 (awaiting review) | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|562446|Make [].toString, [].toLocaleString generic}} | |||
| 0.2 (r+'d, to be landed) | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|465199|/a/.lastIndex shouldn't coerce to number}} | |||
| 0.2 (awaiting review) | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|562448|Function.prototype.call should accept anything arraylike}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||