Confirmed users
446
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| {{bug|562448|Function.prototype.call should accept anything arraylike}} | | {{bug|562448|Function.prototype.call should accept anything arraylike}} | ||
| 0.1 | | 0.1 | ||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|536472|getter/setter literal syntax isn't function-argument-list syntax}} | |||
| 0.2 | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|536472|getter/setter literal syntax isn't function-argument-list syntax}} | |||
| 0.2 | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|531675|Ignore the second argument to eval}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|577536|parseInt and octal tightening-up}} | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|560216|Assertion defining global property with {set:void 0}, then accessing it by name}} | |||
| 0.4? | |||
| Jeff Walden | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|568275|Crash using a non-configurable property}} | |||
| 0.6? | |||
| Jeff Walden | | Jeff Walden | ||
|- | |- | ||