Webtools: Difference between revisions

68 bytes added ,  13 August 2013
Line 31: Line 31:
|Mountain View, CA, USA
|Mountain View, CA, USA
|Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation
|Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation
|-
|Derek Ries (intern)
|dries
|Mountain View, CA, USA
|Kanbanzilla
|-
|-
|Lars Lohn
|Lars Lohn
Confirmed users
631

edits