Confirmed users
631
edits
(→Alumni) |
(→Roster) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Mountain View, CA, USA | |Mountain View, CA, USA | ||
|Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation | |Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation | ||
|- | |||
|Derek Ries (intern) | |||
|dries | |||
|Mountain View, CA, USA | |||
|Kanbanzilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lars Lohn | |Lars Lohn | ||