Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
Accessibility/TextAttributes: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Accessibility/TextAttributes
(view source)
Revision as of 16:34, 27 November 2007
28 bytes removed
,
27 November 2007
→Gecko specific
Revision as of 16:30, 27 November 2007
(
view source
)
Aaronlev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Linux Foundation Proposed (ATK + IA2)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:34, 27 November 2007
(
view source
)
Aaronlev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Gecko specific
)
Newer edit →
Line 96:
Line 96:
| ltr
| ltr
|-
|-
| border
| border
-color
|
not sure how best to expose these properties
,
or whether to (same with outline CSS property
)
|
rgb(r
,
g,b
)
| no border
|-
| border-width
| width in pixels
| no border
| no border
|-
|-
Aaronlev
346
edits