Accessibility/TextAttributes: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 96: Line 96:
| ltr
| ltr
|-
|-
| border
| border-color
| not sure how best to expose these properties, or whether to (same with outline CSS property)
| rgb(r,g,b)
| no border
|-
| border-width
| width in pixels
| no border
| no border
|-
|-
346

edits

Navigation menu