Confirmed users
3,990
edits
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=vVQGzEiJyC0B2Br Release process and automation] | | [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=vVQGzEiJyC0B2Br Release process and automation] | ||
|- | |||
| mgerva | |||
| | |||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=PKtD0syS8XOyj09 WebUI improvements to ShipIt] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| aki | | aki | ||