Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
WeeklyUpdates/2014-07-07: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WeeklyUpdates/2014-07-07
(view source)
Revision as of 18:16, 7 July 2014
51 bytes added
,
7 July 2014
→Introducing New Hires
Revision as of 18:02, 7 July 2014
(
view source
)
Telliott
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Introducing New Hires
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:16, 7 July 2014
(
view source
)
Gal
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Introducing New Hires
)
Newer edit →
Line 223:
Line 223:
| NYC
| NYC
| Services Operations
| Services Operations
|-
| Ang Brij
| Andreas Gal
| MV
| MV
| CTO Office
|-
|-
|}
|}
Gal
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
291
edits