2
edits
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/10ochWyZ2QEoLChKwmuBUW_4zTDkK9HVcylzEZq5Wn84/edit?usp=sharing | | https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/10ochWyZ2QEoLChKwmuBUW_4zTDkK9HVcylzEZq5Wn84/edit?usp=sharing | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozillians/Vouching | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozillians/Vouching | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Weathersby | |||
| Phones For Apps | |||
| Download, Rate and Review | |||
| Remote | |||
| yes, sharing simulator | |||
| https://hacks.mozilla.org/2014/05/build-your-next-app-with-a-flame/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits