WeeklyUpdates/2015-02-02: Difference between revisions

(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} {{conf|8600}} __TOC__ = All-hands Status Meeting Agenda = Items in this section will be shared during the live all-hand status meeting. == Friends of...")
 
Line 75: Line 75:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/kev/ Kev]
| Search Stuff
| Update on Yahoo
| My Basement
| No
|
| kev at mozilla
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
945

edits