canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305
edits
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || Defining the Firefox Growth Model || Researching || Chris More | | P2 || Defining the Firefox Growth Model || Researching || Chris More | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/spreadsheets/d/1_3rTcm0JzEuEaa1A94BCi0pW3X0BdQ6tKGcRUrG8MbM/edit#gid=0 Other growth tests] || Researching || Chris More | |||
|} | |} | ||