canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305
edits
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || Analysis and improvements in Firefox Hello UX || Researching || Chris More | | P2 || Analysis and improvements in Firefox Hello UX || Researching || Chris More | ||
|- | |||
| P3 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1142762 Firefox Sync Flow for 41.0] || On hold until 38.1 is out the door || Chris More | |||
|- | |- | ||
| P3 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/spreadsheets/d/1_3rTcm0JzEuEaa1A94BCi0pW3X0BdQ6tKGcRUrG8MbM/edit#gid=0 Other growth tests] || Running weekly tests || Chris More | | P3 || [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/spreadsheets/d/1_3rTcm0JzEuEaa1A94BCi0pW3X0BdQ6tKGcRUrG8MbM/edit#gid=0 Other growth tests] || Running weekly tests || Chris More | ||