Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(change oncall) |
(defense in depth) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Kendall Libby | | Kendall Libby | ||
| fubar | | fubar | ||
|- | |||
| Backup on call (next week duty) | |||
| Hal Wine | |||
| hwine | |||
|- | |||
| Backup on call | |||
| Ben Kero | |||
| bkero | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Escalation | | Escalation | ||
| Line 24: | Line 32: | ||
| lmandel | | lmandel | ||
|} | |} | ||
As always with service issues, please indicate urgency and contact information in any page or voice mail. | |||
= Roster = | = Roster = | ||