DeveloperServices: Difference between revisions

defense in depth
(change oncall)
(defense in depth)
Line 19: Line 19:
| Kendall Libby
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
| fubar
|-
| Backup on call (next week duty)
| Hal Wine
| hwine
|-
| Backup on call
| Ben Kero
| bkero
|-
|-
| Escalation
| Escalation
Line 24: Line 32:
| lmandel
| lmandel
|}
|}
 
As always with service issues, please indicate urgency and contact information in any page or voice mail.
(Next week: usually rotates through: bkero, fubar, hwine)


= Roster =
= Roster =
Confirmed users
1,364

edits