L10n:Teams:pt-BR: Difference between revisions

→‎Active team members (listed alphabetically by last name): Removing Fernando since he's no longer active
(→‎Active team members (listed alphabetically by last name): Removing Fernando since he's no longer active)
Line 90: Line 90:
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
| Silveira, Fernando Pereira
| fernandopsilveira[AT]yahoo.com.br
| Mail/Calendar/AMO/web owner
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=754496 YES; level 1]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=426170 YES]
|-
|-
| Stipkovic, Clauber
| Stipkovic, Clauber
Confirmed users
100

edits