DeveloperServices: Difference between revisions

m
update oncall
(roll the duty)
m (update oncall)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Primary
| Primary
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
|-
| Backup on call
| Hal Wine
| Hal Wine
| hwine  
| hwine  
|-
| Backup on call
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
|-
|-
| Escalation
| Escalation
Confirmed users
141

edits