Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
DeveloperServices: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DeveloperServices
(view source)
Revision as of 18:26, 21 September 2015
No change in size
,
21 September 2015
m
update oncall
Revision as of 19:39, 14 September 2015
(
view source
)
Hwine
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(roll the duty)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:26, 21 September 2015
(
view source
)
Klibby
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(update oncall)
Newer edit →
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| Primary
| Primary
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
|-
| Backup on call
| Hal Wine
| Hal Wine
| hwine
| hwine
|-
| Backup on call
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
|-
|-
| Escalation
| Escalation
Klibby
Confirmed users
141
edits