L10n:Teams:pt-BR: Difference between revisions

m
mNo edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| Araldi, Marcelo
| Araldi, Marcelo
| mlcaraldi[AT]gmail.com
| mlcaraldi[AT]gmail.com
| SUMO, Web peer and Social media content
| Web peer and Social media content
|  
|  
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=841807 YES]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=841807 YES]
Line 33: Line 33:
| Araldi, Mauricio
| Araldi, Mauricio
| araldi.mauricio[AT]gmail.com
| araldi.mauricio[AT]gmail.com
| MDN Docs peer, SUMO Docs peer
| MDN Docs peer
|
|
|  
|  
Line 54: Line 54:
| YES; level 1
| YES; level 1
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=357128 YES]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=357128 YES]
|-
| Krause, Marco Aurélio
| ouesten[AT]me.com
| SUMO owner
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
| Morais, Reuben
| Morais, Reuben
Line 87: Line 81:
| Stipkovic, Clauber
| Stipkovic, Clauber
| clauber.halic[AT]gmail.com
| clauber.halic[AT]gmail.com
| SUMO and MDN
| MDN
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 105: Line 99:
|}
|}


===== Active projects =====
===== SUpport.MOzilla.org (SUMO) =====
*[https://support.mozilla.org/kb/locales/pt-BR Brazilian Portuguese Translation Team]
**[https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/community/top-contributors/l10n/new?startdate=2015-01-01&enddate=2015-12-31&page=1&locale=pt-BR&page_size=100 List of Contributors 2015]
 
==== Active projects ====
*[https://pontoon.mozilla.org/pt-br/ Mozilla projects Localization] (Products and Services)
*[https://pontoon.mozilla.org/pt-br/ Mozilla projects Localization] (Products and Services)
**[https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR Products Localization Dashboard]
**[https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR Products Localization Dashboard]
Confirmed users
460

edits