QA/Community/Bangladesh/Recognition/Contributor Of The Month: Difference between revisions

Updated July Contributor Of the month
(Added swag picture)
(Updated July Contributor Of the month)
Line 45: Line 45:
! Contributor of the Month In - !! Contributor Name !! Mozillians Profile !! Blog Post
! Contributor of the Month In - !! Contributor Name !! Mozillians Profile !! Blog Post
|-
|-
| July, 2016 || Example || Example || Example
| July, 2016 || Nazir Ahmed Sabbir || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/NaSb/ || http://blog.mozillabd.org/2016/09/mozqabd-report-june16/
|-
|-
| July, 2016 || Example || Example || Example
| July, 2016 || Rezaul Huque Nayeem || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Rhnayeem/ || http://blog.mozillabd.org/2016/09/mozqabd-report-june16/
|-
|-
| August, 2016 || Example || Example || Example
| December, 2016 || Example || Example || Example
|-
| December, 2016 || Example || Example || Example
|}
|}


Confirmed users
116

edits