Confirmed users
116
edits
(Added swag picture) |
(Updated July Contributor Of the month) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Contributor of the Month In - !! Contributor Name !! Mozillians Profile !! Blog Post | ! Contributor of the Month In - !! Contributor Name !! Mozillians Profile !! Blog Post | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July, 2016 || | | July, 2016 || Nazir Ahmed Sabbir || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/NaSb/ || http://blog.mozillabd.org/2016/09/mozqabd-report-june16/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July, 2016 || | | July, 2016 || Rezaul Huque Nayeem || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Rhnayeem/ || http://blog.mozillabd.org/2016/09/mozqabd-report-june16/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | December, 2016 || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| December, 2016 || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |} | ||