WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-13: Difference between revisions

m
Added Susheel Daswani to new Mozillians section.
m (ED updates)
m (Added Susheel Daswani to new Mozillians section.)
Line 138: Line 138:
| MV
| MV
| Lead Product Manager, Platform
| Lead Product Manager, Platform
|-
| Susheel Daswani
| Chris Karlof
| SF Commons
| SF
| Firefox Mobile Engineering Manager
|-  
|-  
|}
|}
Confirmed users
282

edits