WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Reorganized list of new Mozillians.
m (Added Susheel Daswani to new Mozillians section.)
m (Reorganized list of new Mozillians.)
Line 126: Line 126:
| SF
| SF
| Senior PM, Marketing
| Senior PM, Marketing
|-
| Susheel Daswani
| Chris Karlof
| SF Commons
| SF
| Firefox Mobile Engineering Manager
|-
|-
| John McSorley
| John McSorley
Line 138: Line 144:
| MV
| MV
| Lead Product Manager, Platform
| Lead Product Manager, Platform
|-
| Susheel Daswani
| Chris Karlof
| SF Commons
| SF
| Firefox Mobile Engineering Manager
|-  
|-  
|}
|}
Confirmed users
282

edits

Navigation menu