Confirmed users
282
edits
m (Added Susheel Daswani to new Mozillians section.) |
m (Reorganized list of new Mozillians.) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| SF | | SF | ||
| Senior PM, Marketing | | Senior PM, Marketing | ||
|- | |||
| Susheel Daswani | |||
| Chris Karlof | |||
| SF Commons | |||
| SF | |||
| Firefox Mobile Engineering Manager | |||
|- | |- | ||
| John McSorley | | John McSorley | ||
| Line 138: | Line 144: | ||
| MV | | MV | ||
| Lead Product Manager, Platform | | Lead Product Manager, Platform | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||