Bots, Confirmed users
270
edits
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Belgium | | Belgium | ||
| Firefox Core Engineering, stability and debugging focus | | Firefox Core Engineering, stability and debugging focus | ||
|- | |||
| Wennie Leung | |||
| Selena Deckelmann | |||
| Portland Commons | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Senior Security Engineering Manager, focus on Privacy and Security features for Firefox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||