WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-13: Difference between revisions

Line 168: Line 168:
| Belgium
| Belgium
| Firefox Core Engineering, stability and debugging focus
| Firefox Core Engineering, stability and debugging focus
|-
| Wennie Leung
| Selena Deckelmann
| Portland Commons
| Mountain View
| Senior Security Engineering Manager, focus on Privacy and Security features for Firefox
|-
|-
|}
|}
Bots, Confirmed users
270

edits