WeeklyUpdates/2017-03-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 113: Line 113:
| None
| None
| User Testing Sign-Up Form https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSchYs5fJD6QKWQF8WDtLrh4tC3dIFLZRVOI9ak0gC5WpUYDXQ/viewform?usp=sf_link
| User Testing Sign-Up Form https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSchYs5fJD6QKWQF8WDtLrh4tC3dIFLZRVOI9ak0gC5WpUYDXQ/viewform?usp=sf_link
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Firefox Weekly Update
| MTV
| No
| No
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2017-03-13
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu