Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

→‎October 2018: +1 to markus
(→‎September 2018: created october)
(→‎October 2018: +1 to markus)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| Suhail Singh Bains || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/suhailsinghbains/ || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/6393 || willdurand
| Suhail Singh Bains || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/suhailsinghbains/ || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/6393 || willdurand
|-
| Markus Strange || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mstange/ || WebExtensions bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1494488 ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 1
Total: 2


==September 2018==
==September 2018==
1,698

edits