Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎October 2018: +2 to shatrughn
(→‎October 2018: +1 to markus)
(→‎October 2018: +2 to shatrughn)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| Markus Strange || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mstange/ || WebExtensions bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1494488 ||  
| Markus Strange || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mstange/ || WebExtensions bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1494488 ||  
|-
| Shatrughn Gupta || https://github.com/shatgupt || AMO server bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/9593 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/9587 || cgrebs, muffinresearch
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 2
Total: 4


==September 2018==
==September 2018==
1,698

edits

Navigation menu