BugBot: Difference between revisions

233 bytes added ,  16 January 2019
next release date
(add one more example with markdown)
(next release date)
Line 195: Line 195:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1515946}} / {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|| {{bug|1515946}} / {{bug|1508277}} / {{bug|1512493}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| ../next_release.py
|| Check if the release dates are consistent on the Wiki pages
|| We use these dates in automation
|| Yes
||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
731

edits