Project Fission: Difference between revisions

editorial changes
(editorial changes)
(editorial changes)
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| Project Tech Lead || Nika Layzell
| Project Tech Lead || Nika Layzell
|-
| Engineering Manager || Neha Kochar
|-
|-
| Accessibility Lead || James Teh
| Accessibility Lead || James Teh
Line 36: Line 34:
|-
|-
| DevTools Engineering || Yulia Startsev
| DevTools Engineering || Yulia Startsev
|-
| DOM Engineering Manager || Neha Kochar
|-
|-
| DOM Engineering || Kyle Machulis
| DOM Engineering || Kyle Machulis
Confirmed users
30

edits