Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
QA/Platform/Graphics/Inventory: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QA/Platform/Graphics/Inventory
(view source)
Revision as of 20:05, 21 October 2020
85 bytes added
,
21 October 2020
→Tesla (NV50)
Revision as of 20:01, 21 October 2020
(
view source
)
Jrmuizel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Tesla (NV50)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:05, 21 October 2020
(
view source
)
Jrmuizel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Tesla (NV50)
)
Newer edit →
Line 917:
Line 917:
| MCP89
| MCP89
| MacBook 2009
| MacBook 2009
| Jeff Muizelaar
|-
| NVIDIA GeForce 330M
| 0x0a29
| GT216M
| MacBook Pro 2010
| Jeff Muizelaar
| Jeff Muizelaar
|-
|-
Jrmuizel
Confirmed users
523
edits