Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
QA/Fenix/87.0.0/beta3: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QA/Fenix/87.0.0/beta3
(view source)
Revision as of 08:59, 5 March 2021
103 bytes removed
,
5 March 2021
→QA Assignment
Revision as of 06:24, 5 March 2021
(
view source
)
Mira Lobontiu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:59, 5 March 2021
(
view source
)
Mira Lobontiu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→QA Assignment
)
Newer edit →
Line 48:
Line 48:
| ARM
| ARM
| OnePlus A3 (Android 6.0.1)
| OnePlus A3 (Android 6.0.1)
| March 5th, 2021
| '''in progress'''
|-
| Eliza Ciure
| ARM
| Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 (Android 8)
| March 5th, 2021
| March 5th, 2021
| '''in progress'''
| '''in progress'''
Mira Lobontiu
2,288
edits