QA/Fenix/87.0.0/beta3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QA/Fenix/87.0.0/beta3
(view source)
Revision as of 08:59, 5 March 2021
103 bytes removed
,
5 March 2021
→QA Assignment
Revision as of 06:24, 5 March 2021
(
view source
)
Mira Lobontiu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:59, 5 March 2021
(
view source
)
Mira Lobontiu
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→QA Assignment
)
Newer edit →
Line 48:
Line 48:
| ARM
| ARM
| OnePlus A3 (Android 6.0.1)
| OnePlus A3 (Android 6.0.1)
| March 5th, 2021
| '''in progress'''
|-
| Eliza Ciure
| ARM
| Samsung Galaxy Tab S3 (Android 8)
| March 5th, 2021
| March 5th, 2021
| '''in progress'''
| '''in progress'''
Mira Lobontiu
2,288
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version