Confirmed users
4,293
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
= Previous changes = | = Previous changes = | ||
Outcome should be 'backed out' or ' | Outcome should be 'backed out' or 'In production' or some such. Reverse date order pretty please. | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | {| class="fullwidth-table" | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Reconfig | | Reconfig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="color: red;font-weight: bold;" | Backed Out | ||
| | | 20090113 0650 PST | ||
| {{bug| | | {{bug|462540}} | ||
| [ | | [leak] Tooltips for Lk, MH, & A on tbox waterfall | ||
| prod/staging: moz2-master | | prod/staging: moz2-master | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| | | cvs:buildbotcustom - checked in | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 78: | ||
| Moderate | | Moderate | ||
| hg:buildbot-configs - checked in | | hg:buildbot-configs - checked in | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 96: | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| cvs:buildbotcustom - checked in | | cvs:buildbotcustom - checked in | ||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In prod, has issues (fixed 20090113 0620) | |||
| 20090112 2356 PST | |||
| {{bug|472799}} | |||
| [mobile-arm] Mobile ARM builds failing when pulling buildbot-configs | |||
| prod/staging: moz2-master | |||
| Moderate | |||
| hg:buildbot-configs - needs checkin | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In prod | |||
| 20090112 2356 PST | |||
| {{bug|465868}} | |||
| add moz2-win32-slave14 to production | |||
| prod: moz2-master | |||
| Low | |||
| hg:buildbot-configs - checked in | |||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||