canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|458939}} | |||
| Non-blocking version of GraphServerPost | |||
| moz2-master | |||
| Medium-High (hurts a lot when graph server goes down) | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||